Menu
Your Cart

XCOM

Brand: Xcom Product code: 31398
BNC - Connector for Microcoaxial - 31398 - Connectors..
0.64лв.
Ex Tax:0.54лв.
Brand: Xcom Product code: 30215-M
Fiber optic cable GYXTY 12 fibers MDPE- 30215 - Fiber cables without armor..
0.63лв.
Ex Tax:0.52лв.
Brand: Xcom Product code: 41525
FTTH Round FO cable with G.657A1 fiberStrength Member: Aramid YarnCable Size: 3.1*6.0ммOuther Sheath: LSZHMessenger: Stranded, 7x0.33mm, zinc-coated steel wireBlack colorMinimum bending radius: without tension - 10xφ,  with tension- 20xφ Drums length..
0.29лв.
Ex Tax:0.24лв.
Brand: Xcom Product code: 44085
Technical parametersTechnical item1*xPON+2*GE+1*POTS+WiFi+USBPON interface1 G/EPON port(EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+)Receiving sensitivity: ≤-28dBmTransmitting optical power: 0~+4dBmTransmission distance: 20KMWavelengthTx1310nm,Rx 1490nmOptical interfaceSC/UPC connectorLAN interface2*10/100/1000Mbps..
204.00лв.
Ex Tax:170.00лв.
Brand: Xcom Product code: 31142
ONU 1GE + 1FE + RF(CATV) - 31142 - ONU..
79.34лв.
Ex Tax:66.12лв.
Brand: Xcom Product code: 41444
..
1.67лв.
Ex Tax:1.39лв.
Showing 1 to 12 of 288 (24 Pages)