Menu
Your Cart

SFP module 155M 20km 1F 1310nm LC

SFP module 155M 20km 1F 1310nm LC
Out of Stock

Share

SFP module 155M 20km 1F 1310nm LC
  • Stock: Out of Stock
  • Product code: 10083
Samples sold 1
36.0000лв.
Ex Tax: 30.0000лв.
SFP module 155M 20km 1F 1310nm LC - 10083 - Media Converters, SFP
All cables we offer have a minimum quantity and are sold in multiples of it. FTP / UTP / SFTP CAT5e / CAT6 / CAT7 Length: 305 m in a carton or reel. Possibility to order 500m and 1000m by prior arrangement.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha