Menu
Your Cart

SFP module 1.25G , 1310nm SF,BIDI,SC 20км

SFP module 1.25G , 1310nm SF,BIDI,SC 20км

Share

SFP module 1.25G , 1310nm SF,BIDI,SC 20км
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Product code: 10095
Samples sold 16
Product Views: 3354
25.20лв.
Ex Tax: 21.00лв.
SFP module 1.25G , 1310nm SF,BIDI,SC 20км - 10095 - Media Converters, SFP

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha