Menu
Your Cart

SFP module 1.25G , 1310nm SF,BIDI,SC 20км

SFP module 1.25G , 1310nm SF,BIDI,SC 20км
SFP module 1.25G , 1310nm SF,BIDI,SC 20км
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Product code: 10095
  • MPN: SFP module WDM 1,25Gb, SC ,1310nm
Samples sold 116
Product Views: 7846
25.02лв.
Ex Tax: 20.85лв.
SFP module 1.25G , 1310nm SF,BIDI,SC 20км - 10095 - Media Converters, SFP

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha