Menu
Your Cart

SFP module 1.25G 1310nm SC 3км

SFP module 1.25G 1310nm SC 3км

Share

SFP module 1.25G 1310nm SC 3км
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Product code: 30207
Samples sold 83
22.1616лв.
Ex Tax: 18.4680лв.
SFP module 1.25G 1310nm SC 3км - 30207 - Media Converters, SFP
All cables we offer have a minimum quantity and are sold in multiples of it. FTP / UTP / SFTP CAT5e / CAT6 / CAT7 Length: 305 m in a carton or reel. Possibility to order 500m and 1000m by prior arrangement.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha