Menu
Your Cart

SFP module 1.25G 1310nm SC 3км

SFP module 1.25G 1310nm SC 3км
SFP module 1.25G 1310nm SC 3км
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Product code: 30207
  • MPN: WDM SFP 1.25Gb SC, SM, 1310, 3km
Samples sold 315
Product Views: 7719
20.04лв.
Ex Tax: 16.70лв.
SFP module 1.25G 1310nm SC 3км - 30207 - Media Converters, SFP

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha