Menu
Your Cart

SFP MikroTik, S-55DLC80D, 1.25G, Dual LC UPC, 80km

SFP MikroTik, S-55DLC80D, 1.25G, Dual LC UPC, 80km
Order only

Share

SFP MikroTik, S-55DLC80D, 1.25G, Dual LC UPC, 80km
  • Stock: Order only
  • Product code: 44203
Samples sold 0
Product Views: 2281
90.00лв.
Ex Tax: 75.00лв.

Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.


CE

FCC

Datasheet

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha