Menu
Your Cart

PON Power Meter G-PON, XG(S)-PON, и 10G E-PON

PON Power Meter G-PON, XG(S)-PON, и 10G E-PON
PON Power Meter G-PON, XG(S)-PON, и 10G E-PON
Order only
PON Power Meter G-PON, XG(S)-PON, и 10G E-PON
PON Power Meter G-PON, XG(S)-PON, и 10G E-PON
PON Power Meter G-PON, XG(S)-PON, и 10G E-PON
  • Stock: Order only
  • Product code: P1
Samples sold 0
Product Views: 4278
4,452.00лв.
Ex Tax: 3,710.00лв.
на 12 вноски по 438.23 лв.

Вземи желания продукт сега, избери подходяща за теб схема на изплащане:

Не е нужно да избираш, може да имаш всичко!
Купи на равни вноски стоки от 100 до 30000 лв., избери най-подходящата за теб вноска.
С TBI Pay, пазаруването е лесно, гъвкаво и напълно онлайн.
Контролът е в твоите ръце, не чакай.
Пазарувай!

Виж схемите, които предлагаме
Добави в количката
Заяви и купи сега
Откажи
The EP350 is a 10G-PON Optical Power Meter. Equipped with high-resolution
photodetectors, the EP350 can make single-wave & pass-through measurements
for upstream and downstream signals. For upstream signals, it can also perform
burst light power measurements.
With WiFi and USB connectivity, you'll remotely run tests, examine data, upload
results, and more - all from your mobile device. The EP350 is ideal for G-PON,
XG(S)-PON, and 10G E-PON line detection and maintenance.

Key Benefits
• High-accuracy G-PON and NG-PON2 optical signal testing
• Downstream λ: 1490, 1550, 1577 ~ 1578nm
• Upstream λ: 1270, 1310nm
• Burst light power test for upstream signals
• Access test results from your smartphone
• Pass/fail limits and data storage for easy analysis

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha