Menu
Your Cart

Special Offers

10/100/1000M Media converter 1 fiber SFP, SM
New -30 %
Product code: 65100
10/100/1000M Media converter 1 fiber SFP, SM - 65100 - Media Converters, SFP..
24.3600лв. 34.8000лв.
Ex Tax:20.3000лв.
Brand: Ubiquiti Product code: 41146
UniFi Mesh Access pointHigh-performance 802.11ac 2x2 MIMO access point for indoor and outdoor installations. Two RP-SMA connectors support external antennas.Expand your Wi-Fi network outdoors with the UniFi® AC Mesh Access Point, part of the Ubiquiti Networks® UniFi Enterprise Wi-Fi System. The UAP-..
198.0000лв. 240.0000лв.
Ex Tax:165.0000лв.
Brand: Ubiquiti Product code: 31453
AP Ubiquiti UniFi UAP AC Lite 2.4Ghz 802.11bgn - 31453 - Routers..
248.4000лв. 248.4000лв.
Ex Tax:207.0000лв.
Brand: Ubiquiti Product code: 31210
AP Ubiquiti UniFi UAP AC LR 2.4Ghz/5Ghz 802.11ac - 31210 - Routers..
300.0000лв. 300.0000лв.
Ex Tax:250.0000лв.
Cloud Smart Switch Mikrotik CSS326-24G-2S+RM 24p+2xSFP+ Cloud Smart Switch Mikrotik CSS326-24G-2S+RM 24p+2xSFP+
-100 %
Brand: Mikrotik Product code: 41138
Cloud Smart Switch 326-24-2S+RM е SwOS захранван 24 портов суич, плюс два SFP+ порта, в 1U кутия за шкаф.Той Ви предоставя с всички основни функции очаквани от един суич, но освен това можете да настройвате port-to-port forwarding, да налагате MAC филтри, да конфигурирате VLANs, да копирате дадена в..
239.9880лв. 0.0000лв.
Ex Tax:199.9900лв.
Product code: 41036
Fiber Optic Cable Draka 12F, Single Mode, G652.DSpecification..
0.8280лв. 0.8280лв.
Ex Tax:0.6900лв.
Draka LWL U-DQ(ZN)BH ZB 4F OS2 G652.D 2kN Draka LWL U-DQ(ZN)BH ZB 4F OS2 G652.D 2kN
-0 % Out of Stock
Product code: 41035
Fiber Optic Cable Draka 4F, Single Mode, G652.DDatasheet..
0.5640лв. 0.5640лв.
Ex Tax:0.4700лв.
Brand: Mikrotik Product code: 41032
Комутатор MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS326-24G-2S+RM Dual BootSwOS/RouterOS захранващ 24-портов Gigabit Ethernet комутатор с два SFP + порта,възможност за свързване на кабела с няколко нови функции за превключване!Има функция "Двойно зареждане", която позволява да изберете коя операционна система..
346.8000лв. 432.0000лв.
Ex Tax:289.0000лв.
Router Mikrotik RB3011UIAS-RM Router Mikrotik RB3011UIAS-RM
-0 % Order only
Brand: Mikrotik Product code: 40981
The RB3011 is a new multi port device, our first to be running an ARM architecture CPU for higher performance than ever before. The RB3011 has ten Gigabit ports divided in two switch groups, an SFP cage and for the first time a Superspeed full size USB 3.0 port, for adding storage or an external 3G/..
341.4857лв. 341.4857лв.
Ex Tax:284.5714лв.
Brand: SignalFire Product code: 41375
Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer AI-9Signal Fire AI-9 use the latest core alignment technology with auto focus and six motors, it is a new generation of fiber fusion splicer. It is fully qualified with trunk construction of medium and short distance, FTTH project, security monitoring and other..
2,158.8000лв. 2,967.1920лв.
Ex Tax:1,799.0000лв.
Product code: 744
F connector for RG11 for compress..
0.6600лв. 1.1725лв.
Ex Tax:0.5500лв.
Showing 1 to 11 of 11 (1 Pages)