Menu
Your Cart

All Products

Brand: Xcom Product code: 31398
BNC - Connector for Microcoaxial - 31398 - Connectors..
0.59лв.
Ex Tax:0.49лв.
Brand: Xcom Product code: 30215-M
Fiber optic cable GYXTY 12 fibers MDPE- 30215 - Fiber cables without armor..
0.65лв.
Ex Tax:0.54лв.
Brand: Xcom Product code: 41310
FTTH optical drop cable with support rope completely dielectric!Number of fibers - 1FFiber type - G.657A1Reinforcing elements - 2x0.5 mm FRPSupporting rope - 1.00 mm FRPOuter shell - LSZHBlack color.Maximum tensile strength: static - 600N, dynamic - 300NMinimum bending radius: static - 10mm, dynamic..
0.20лв.
Ex Tax:0.16лв.
Brand: Xcom Product code: 31168
FTTH optical cable with one G.657A1 optical fiber, two FRP fasteners, 1.00 mm steel bracket and LSZH outer sheath.Black color.Maximum tensile strength: static - 600N, dynamic - 300NMinimum bending radius: static - 10mm, dynamic - 20mmReels of 1 km. Weight - 22 kg.Technical Data Sheet..
0.18лв.
Ex Tax:0.15лв.
Brand: Xcom Product code: 41525
FTTH Round FO cable with G.657A1 fiberStrength Member: Aramid YarnCable Size: 3.1*6.0ммOuther Sheath: LSZHMessenger: Stranded, 7x0.33mm, zinc-coated steel wireBlack colorMinimum bending radius: without tension - 10xφ,  with tension- 20xφ Drums length..
0.30лв.
Ex Tax:0.25лв.
Brand: Xcom Product code: 44085
Technical parametersTechnical item1*xPON+2*GE+1*POTS+WiFi+USBPON interface1 G/EPON port(EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+)Receiving sensitivity: ≤-28dBmTransmitting optical power: 0~+4dBmTransmission distance: 20KMWavelengthTx1310nm,Rx 1490nmOptical interfaceSC/UPC connectorLAN interface2*10/100/1000Mbps..
204.00лв.
Ex Tax:170.00лв.
Product code: 30265
4 FE + CATV ONU - 30265 - ONU..
146.63лв.
Ex Tax:122.19лв.
Product code: 30240
chip RTL8366 by Realtek Semiconductor  EEPROM Atmel 24C02A of socket DIP8  Standard power +9 VDC , compatible with all models of switching power supply for LAN networks..
42.81лв.
Ex Tax:35.67лв.
Showing 1 to 12 of 1612 (135 Pages)