Menu
Your Cart

All Products

Brand: Xcom Product code: 31398
BNC - Connector for Microcoaxial - 31398 - Connectors..
0.53лв.
Ex Tax:0.44лв.
Brand: Xcom Product code: 41310
FTTH optical drop cable with support rope completely dielectric!Number of fibers - 1FFiber type - G.657A1Reinforcing elements - 2x0.5 mm FRPSupporting rope - 1.00 mm FRPOuter shell - LSZHBlack color.Maximum tensile strength: static - 600N, dynamic - 300NMinimum bending radius: static - 10mm, dynamic..
0.18лв.
Ex Tax:0.15лв.
Brand: Xcom Product code: 31168
FTTH optical cable with one G.657A1 optical fiber, two FRP fasteners, 1.00 mm steel bracket and LSZH outer sheath.Black color.Maximum tensile strength: static - 600N, dynamic - 300NMinimum bending radius: static - 10mm, dynamic - 20mmReels of 1 km. Weight - 22 kg.Technical Data Sheet..
0.15лв.
Ex Tax:0.13лв.
FTTH 1F + M round, 1,20mm Stranded Steel Messenger, Unitube, cevlar, G657A1, LSZH, 1km FTTH 1F + M round, 1,20mm Stranded Steel Messenger, Unitube, cevlar, G657A1, LSZH, 1km
Out of Stock
Brand: Xcom Product code: 41525
FTTH Round FO cable with G.657A1 fiberStrength Member: Aramid YarnCable Size: 3.1*6.0ммOuther Sheath: LSZHMessenger: Stranded, 7x0.33mm, zinc-coated steel wireBlack colorMinimum bending radius: without tension - 10xφ,  with tension- 20xφ Drums length..
0.32лв.
Ex Tax:0.27лв.
FTTH 4F + M SW  1,00mm, 2x0.5SW,  G657A, LSZH, 1km BLACK FTTH 4F + M SW  1,00mm, 2x0.5SW,  G657A, LSZH, 1km BLACK
Hot Out of Stock
Brand: Tumtec Product code: 41141
FTTx Active V-Groove Fusion SplicerDACAS-Digital Analysis Core Alignment Systems5" high resolution color LCD touch screen500x magnification, visible clearly with bare eyesPacket with detachable 5200mAh battery, more than 250 times of splicing and heatingAuto splicing mode, using friendly design3 hig..
2,025.00лв. 2,700.00лв.
Ex Tax:1,687.50лв.
Brand: Xcom Product code: 44085
Technical parametersTechnical item1*xPON+2*GE+1*POTS+WiFi+USBPON interface1 G/EPON port(EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+)Receiving sensitivity: ≤-28dBmTransmitting optical power: 0~+4dBmTransmission distance: 20KMWavelengthTx1310nm,Rx 1490nmOptical interfaceSC/UPC connectorLAN interface2*10/100/1000Mbps..
204.00лв.
Ex Tax:170.00лв.
Product code: 30265
4 FE + CATV ONU - 30265 - ONU..
149.87лв.
Ex Tax:124.89лв.
Product code: 30241
Chip RTL8366 by Realtek Semiconductor  EEPROM Atmel 24C02A of socket DIP8  Standard power +9 VDC , compatible with all models of switching power supply for LAN networks..
60.00лв.
Ex Tax:50.00лв.
Showing 1 to 12 of 2499 (209 Pages)