Menu
Your Cart

ONT

ONT
Huawei ONT EG8143A5, 1POTS + 1GE + 3FE + 2.4G Wi-Fi + 1CATV
Order only
Brand: Huawei Product code: 41398
• NNI: GPON• UNI: 1POTS + 1GE + 3FE + 2.4G Wi-Fi + 1CATV• 11n 2x2 MIMO• 175 mm x 115 mm x 34 mm(Dimension excluding external antenna)EchoLife EG8143A5The Huawei EG8143A5 is a routing-type Optical Network Terminal (ONT) — an integral part of Huawei’s all-optical access solution — that uses Gigabit-ca..
0.00лв.
Ex Tax:0.00лв.
Huawei ONT HG8240H, 4GE+2POTS+1BBU
Order only
Brand: Huawei Product code: 30988
Модел: HG8240H  Техническа Информация..
153.95лв.
Ex Tax:128.29лв.
Huawei ONT HG8245H, 1x GPON, WiFi, 4xGE, 2xPOTS, 1x USB Huawei ONT HG8245H, 1x GPON, WiFi, 4xGE, 2xPOTS, 1x USB
Order only
Brand: Huawei Product code: 44058
ONT Huawei EchoLife Terminal Huawei EchoLife HG8245H is a GPON ONT client terminal used in FTTH networks. It has 2 phone sockets (POTS-RJ11), 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports, USB port and one GPON class B+ port. The device can also use wireless transmission using two antennas with 2dBi..
0.00лв.
Ex Tax:0.00лв.
Huawei ONT HG8310M, 1xGPON, 1xJ45 1GE Huawei ONT HG8310M, 1xGPON, 1xJ45 1GE
Order only
Brand: Huawei Product code: 30987
Huawei ONT 1GE - HG8310 - ONT..
121.54лв.
Ex Tax:101.28лв.
Huawei ONT HG8546M, 1GE + 3FE + 1POT + WiFi Huawei ONT HG8546M, 1GE + 3FE + 1POT + WiFi
Order only
Brand: Huawei Product code: 30989
Datasheet..
117.48лв.
Ex Tax:97.90лв.
Brand: BDCOM Product code: 44258
ONU BDCOM GP1501DS, 1GEDatasheet..
79.03лв.
Ex Tax:65.86лв.
ONT ZTE F600 - 1GE + 3FE ONT ZTE F600 - 1GE + 3FE
Order only
Brand: ZTE Product code: 41252
ONT ZTE F600 - ZXHN F600 - ONT..
0.00лв.
Ex Tax:0.00лв.
ONT ZTE F601(F643) - 1GE
Order only
Brand: ZTE Product code: 30992
ONT ZTE F643 - 30992 - ONT..
60.77лв.
Ex Tax:50.64лв.
Brand: ZTE Product code: 30991
ONT ZTE F660 - 4GE + WIFI - 30991 - ONT..
95.88лв.
Ex Tax:79.90лв.
Brand: C-DATA Product code: 44332
Техническа информацияSingle mode single fiberGPON:FSAN G.984.2 standard, Class B+EPON:1000BASE-PX20+ symmetricGPON:2.488Gbps/1.244Gbps downstream/upstreamEPON:1.25Gbps downstream/upstreamWavelength : Transmit: 1310nm Receiver: 1490nmTransmit: 1310nm Receiver: 1490nmReceiving sensitivity : GPON:..
72.00лв.
Ex Tax:60.00лв.
Showing 1 to 10 of 10 (1 Pages)