Menu
Your Cart

Media Converters, SFP

Media Converters, SFP
Product code: 65100
10/100/1000M Media converter 1 fiber SFP, SM - 65100 - Media Converters, SFP..
24.3600лв. 34.8000лв.
Ex Tax:20.3000лв.
Product code: 651
10/100/1000M Media converter 1 fiber SFP, SM - 651 - Media Converters, SFP..
47.4514лв.
Ex Tax:39.5428лв.
Product code: 596
10/100/1000M Media converter 2 fiber, SM - 596 - Media Converters, SFP..
73.6980лв.
Ex Tax:61.4150лв.
Product code: 650
10/100M Media converter 1 fiber SFP, SM - 650 - Media Converters, SFP..
70.7168лв.
Ex Tax:58.9307лв.
Product code: 95
10/100M Media converter 2 fibers, SM - 95 - Media Converters, SFP..
45.4608лв.
Ex Tax:37.8840лв.
Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Out of Stock
Product code: 30300
Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 30300 - Media Converters, SFP..
128.8057лв.
Ex Tax:107.3381лв.
Product code: 10473
MC 10/100 SM ,20km 1310nm + LFP - 473-AA - Media Converters, SFP..
28.3789лв.
Ex Tax:23.6491лв.
Product code: 20473
1 бр. RJ45 10/100Mb,оптична част - едно влакно, едномодов, 155М, 20км конектор SC/PC, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, (Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm). Чипсет 113C, с включен адаптер в комплекта. Гаранция - 1 година. Техническа спецификация..
28.3789лв.
Ex Tax:23.6491лв.
Product code: 129
Media converter chasis - 129 - Media Converters, SFP..
294.0685лв.
Ex Tax:245.0571лв.
SFP MikroTik, S-55DLC80D, 1.25G, Dual LC UPC, 80km
Order only
Brand: Mikrotik Product code: 44203
Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.CEFCCDatasheet..
90.0000лв.
Ex Tax:75.0000лв.
Showing 1 to 12 of 19 (2 Pages)