Menu
Your Cart

Fiber cable measure instruments

Fiber cable measure instruments
Product code: 30924
Fiber Identifer - 30924 - Accesories..
400.6265лв.
Ex Tax:333.8554лв.
Product code: 41513
Mini Optical Power Meter has a compact structure and stable performance. It ensures high measuring precision of 850nm, 980nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm and 1625nm wavelengths. Combined usage with Optical Laser Source, it could accurately measure the loss of fiber, cable, and other passive optic..
72.6600лв.
Ex Tax:60.5500лв.
Brand: LAOA Product code: 41103
Мултифункционален инструмент за тестване и проследяване на мрежови, телефонни, захранващи кабели.Измерва за прекъснатост и проводимост:Телефонни кабелиCAT5, 5E, 6, 7 кабелиЗахранващи кабелиИзмерва за правилно свързване всички мрежови кабели CAT5, 5E, 6, 7Проверява за късо съединение, напрежение DC..
83.0400лв.
Ex Tax:69.2000лв.
Product code: 41514
Мултифункционален уред за измерване на параметри в оптични и лан мрежи.- Източник на видима светлина- Измервател на оптична мощност (-50 + 26dBm)- RJ45 мрежов тестер- LED фенерче..
134.9400лв.
Ex Tax:112.4500лв.
Product code: 41515
Мултифункционален уред за измерване на параметри в оптични и лан мрежи.- Източник на видима светлина- Измервател на оптична мощност (-50 + 26dBm)- RJ45 мрежов тестер- LED фенерче- RJ45 детектор за прозвъняване на кабел- Лазерна ролетка до 30м..
186.8400лв.
Ex Tax:155.7000лв.
Brand: Tribrer Product code: 41335
OPM with 500 trace data storageVFL for fast fault locationLED light for dark environmentMicro USB chargingRJ45 net cable testingBuild-in Lithium-Ion batteryDatasheet..
125.7462лв.
Ex Tax:104.7885лв.
Product code: 42155
Техническа спецификацияWavelength Range(nm) 850~1700Detector Type InGaAsVFL 10mWMeasurement Rang(dBm) -70~+6Uncertainty(dB) ±0.3Calibrated Wavelength(nm) 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1625Display Resolution(dB) 0.05Operating Temperature(℃) -10~+60 ..
94.6656лв.
Ex Tax:78.8880лв.
Brand: Xcom Product code: 65127
OTDR XC-PFO2B, 40dB, OPM -50+26dBm, VFLTechnical specificationsModelXC-PFO2BTest Dead Zone≤0.8mDead Zone of Reflective Event≤10mDead Zone of Attenuation Event≤30mDistance Resolution1mPulse Width10ns-10usDistance Uncertainty± (0.8m ± 0.01% * Test distance ±Resolution)Threshold of Loss>0.8dBRe..
3,535.4280лв.
Ex Tax:2,946.1900лв.
Product code: 41112
Bright red laser at 650nmPulsed and CW operationStandard AA alkaline batteriesFast locate the broken pointRugged and waterproof design2.5mm universal connectorBML-209BML-209-1BML-209-10BML-209-20BML-209-30Output Power*> 1mW> 10mW> 20mW> 30mWWavelength650nm ± 20nmOperation ModePulsed(2Hz)..
33.2160лв.
Ex Tax:27.6800лв.
Brand: Tribrer Product code: 30291
PON Power Meter - 30291 - Fiber cable measure instruments..
379.6114лв.
Ex Tax:316.3428лв.
Product code: 40988
PON Power Meter XC-3213 1310/1490/1550, FC/SC/ST - 40988 - Fiber cable measure instruments..
340.4640лв.
Ex Tax:283.7200лв.
Brand: Tribrer Product code: 30313
Power Meter - 30313 - Fiber cable measure instruments..
72.6600лв.
Ex Tax:60.5500лв.
Showing 1 to 12 of 17 (2 Pages)