Menu
Your Cart

Routers

Routers
Brand: Ubiquiti Product code: 41146
UniFi Mesh Access pointHigh-performance 802.11ac 2x2 MIMO access point for indoor and outdoor installations. Two RP-SMA connectors support external antennas.Expand your Wi-Fi network outdoors with the UniFi® AC Mesh Access Point, part of the Ubiquiti Networks® UniFi Enterprise Wi-Fi System. The UAP-..
198.0000лв. 240.0000лв.
Ex Tax:165.0000лв.
Brand: Ubiquiti Product code: 31453
AP Ubiquiti UniFi UAP AC Lite 2.4Ghz 802.11bgn - 31453 - Routers..
248.4000лв. 248.4000лв.
Ex Tax:207.0000лв.
Brand: Ubiquiti Product code: 31210
AP Ubiquiti UniFi UAP AC LR 2.4Ghz/5Ghz 802.11ac - 31210 - Routers..
300.0000лв. 300.0000лв.
Ex Tax:250.0000лв.
Cloud Smart Switch Mikrotik CSS326-24G-2S+RM 24p+2xSFP+ Cloud Smart Switch Mikrotik CSS326-24G-2S+RM 24p+2xSFP+
-100 %
Brand: Mikrotik Product code: 41138
Cloud Smart Switch 326-24-2S+RM е SwOS захранван 24 портов суич, плюс два SFP+ порта, в 1U кутия за шкаф.Той Ви предоставя с всички основни функции очаквани от един суич, но освен това можете да настройвате port-to-port forwarding, да налагате MAC филтри, да конфигурирате VLANs, да копирате дадена в..
239.9880лв. 0.0000лв.
Ex Tax:199.9900лв.
Mikrotik AP HAP LITE RB941-2ND
Order only
Brand: Mikrotik Product code: 40956
Ниско бюджетнo безжичнo AP с dual chain Wi-Fi 2.4GHz b/g/n, захранванo чрез микро USBТочката за достъп hAP lite е идеалното малко устройство за Вашия апартамент, къща или офис.Устройството има 4 лан порта и вграден 2.4GHz b/g/n Wi-Fi. Едновременно с това, то може да премине в cAP режим и да се свърж..
0.0000лв.
Ex Tax:0.0000лв.
Brand: Mikrotik Product code: 41032
Комутатор MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS326-24G-2S+RM Dual BootSwOS/RouterOS захранващ 24-портов Gigabit Ethernet комутатор с два SFP + порта,възможност за свързване на кабела с няколко нови функции за превключване!Има функция "Двойно зареждане", която позволява да изберете коя операционна система..
346.8000лв. 432.0000лв.
Ex Tax:289.0000лв.
Brand: Mikrotik Product code: CRS125-24G-1S-IN_VZ
Router Mikrotik CRS125-24G-1S-IN - CRS125-24G-1S-IN_VZ - Routers..
378.0000лв.
Ex Tax:315.0000лв.
Router Mikrotik RB3011UIAS-RM Router Mikrotik RB3011UIAS-RM
-0 % Order only
Brand: Mikrotik Product code: 40981
The RB3011 is a new multi port device, our first to be running an ARM architecture CPU for higher performance than ever before. The RB3011 has ten Gigabit ports divided in two switch groups, an SFP cage and for the first time a Superspeed full size USB 3.0 port, for adding storage or an external 3G/..
341.4857лв. 341.4857лв.
Ex Tax:284.5714лв.
Router Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
In Stock
Brand: Mikrotik Product code: 41116
Router Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN - RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN_VZ - Routers..
0.0000лв.
Ex Tax:0.0000лв.
SFP MikroTik, S-55DLC80D, 1.25G, Dual LC UPC, 80km
Order only
Brand: Mikrotik Product code: 44203
Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.CEFCCDatasheet..
90.0000лв.
Ex Tax:75.0000лв.
Brand: Tenda Product code: 44159
AC5V3.0 / Router / AC1200 Dual Band WiFi RouterAC5 is an AC1200 dual band WiFi router, designed for medium-sized apartment with a 100Mbps fiber access. It provides WiFi speed up to 1167 Mbps (5GHz: 867Mbps and 2.4GHz: 300Mbps). Adopted the integrated dual-band technology, combining 2.4GHz and 5GHz s..
48.4800лв.
Ex Tax:40.4000лв.
Brand: Tenda Product code: 41620
AC8 is a dual band gigabit wireless router specially designed for family with fibre access.Equipped with gigabit ports to support up to 1000 Mbps bandwidth access. The dual band provide 1167Mbps frequency, fully utilise the gigabit fibre.This router is equipped with 28nm 1 GHz CPU to provide better ..
69.6000лв.
Ex Tax:58.0000лв.
Showing 1 to 12 of 29 (3 Pages)