Menu
Your Cart

ONU V-Sol

ONU V-Sol
Brand: Xcom Product code: 31142
ONU 1GE + 1FE + RF(CATV) - 31142 - ONU..
84.75лв.
Ex Tax:70.62лв.
Brand: V-Solution Product code: 31026
ONU 1GE+1FE+RF+WIFI - 31026 - ONU V-Sol..
103.77лв.
Ex Tax:86.48лв.
ONT 1GE V DUAL
Out Of Stock
Brand: V-Solution Product code: 31298
EPON & GPONrouter function..
50.68лв.
Ex Tax:42.23лв.
ONU 1GE + 3FE + RF(CATV)
2-3 Days
Brand: V-Solution Product code: 31230
EPON ONU is designed for fulfilling FTTH and triple play service demand of fixed network operators or cable operators. It meets telecom operators FTTO (office), FTTD (Desk), FTTH (Home) broadband speed, SOHO broadband access, video surveillance and other requirements. It is based on the mature stabl..
92.05лв.
Ex Tax:76.71лв.
Brand: V-Solution Product code: 31354
Introduction    V2802RGW terminal devices are designed for fulfilling FTTH and triple play service demand of fixed network operators or cable operators. These boxes are based on the mature Gigabit EPON technology, which have high ratio of performance to price, and t..
72.11лв.
Ex Tax:60.09лв.
Brand: V-Solution Product code: 41033
►  O&M: WEB/TELNET/OAM(OMCI)/TR069Technical item1GE+CATV ONUPON interface1 G/EPON port(EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+)Wavelength:Tx1310nm,Rx 1490nmSC/UPC connectorReceiving sensitivity: ≤-28dBmTransmitting optical power: 0~+4dBmTransmission distance: 20KMLAN interface1 x 10/100/1000Mbps ..
79.72лв.
Ex Tax:66.43лв.
Brand: V-Solution Product code: 31023
ONU 1GE + WIFI - V2801RW - 31023 - ONU V-Sol..
51.30лв.
Ex Tax:42.75лв.
ONU 1GE V
Out of Stock
Brand: V-Solution Product code: 31036
ONU 1GE V - 31036 - ONU V-Sol..
37.50лв.
Ex Tax:31.25лв.
Brand: V-Solution Product code: 41034
1GE+1FE+WiFi+CATV GPON ONU is designed for fulfilling FTTH and triple play service demand of fixed network operators or cable operators. It meets telecom operators' FTTO (office), FTTD (Desk), FTTH (Home) broadband speed, SOHO broadband access, video surveillance, and other requirements. It is based..
105.53лв.
Ex Tax:87.94лв.
Brand: V-Solution Product code: 30916
EPONrouter function..
36.12лв.
Ex Tax:30.10лв.
Brand: V-Solution Product code: 31024
Suggested ONU working range -8~ -25..
114.33лв.
Ex Tax:95.27лв.
Brand: Xcom Product code: 41344
ONU-платка, захранвана по някой от портовете по PoE от клиента.Всички 4 порта могат да бъдат управлявани от OLT!Съвместима с всички популярни марки OLT, включително с V-Solution.Uplink1 EPON интерфейс, 1.25GbpsЧестотиTX 1310nm, RX 1490nmОптичен портSC/PCLAN8x10/100/1000Mbps FULL/HALF Duplex, RJ45Фун..
133.67лв.
Ex Tax:111.39лв.
Showing 1 to 12 of 15 (2 Pages)