Menu
Your Cart

Optical receivers

Optical receivers
Product code: 30220
FTTH optical receiver with AGC - 30220 - Optical receivers..
34.8840лв.
Ex Tax:29.0700лв.
Product code: 31066
FTTH optical receiver with AGC - 31066 - Optical receivers..
25.6972лв.
Ex Tax:21.4143лв.
Product code: 41066
FTTH optical receiver with AGC and WF- 1550nm filter - 41066 - Optical receivers..
23.1876лв.
Ex Tax:19.3230лв.
Product code: 30666
FTTH optical receiver with AGC WDM - 30666 - Optical receivers..
37.9620лв.
Ex Tax:31.6350лв.
1310nm Outdoor Optical Relay Station
Out of Stock
Product code: relaystation1310
1310nm Outdoor Optical Relay Station - relaystation1310 - Optical receivers..
1,392.0000лв.
Ex Tax:1,160.0000лв.
Product code: 40046
9082B Optical receiver, -8...-1dBm - 40046 - Optical receivers..
90.2880лв.
Ex Tax:75.2400лв.
Product code: 40047
9082B Optical receiver, -8...-1dBm 220V - 40047 - Optical receivers..
98.4960лв.
Ex Tax:82.0800лв.
Product code: 31288
FTTH receiver for PON XC1075WD - 31288 - Optical receivers..
54.9209лв.
Ex Tax:45.7674лв.
Product code: 40050
Optical receiver 1002JE с CPU и AGC - 40050 - Optical receivers..
168.2640лв.
Ex Tax:140.2200лв.
Product code: 40051
Optical receiver 1002JE с CPU и AGC - 40050 - Optical receivers..
174.4200лв.
Ex Tax:145.3500лв.
Product code: 30222
Optical receiver with AGC and return path XCOM8602-JL - 30222 - Optical receivers..
184.6800лв.
Ex Tax:153.9000лв.
Brand: Xcom Product code: 31323
Passive Optical Receiver SC/APC, female RF, XC1201 - 31323 - Optical receivers..
4.7812лв.
Ex Tax:3.9843лв.
Showing 1 to 12 of 20 (2 Pages)